Split Times for ULPGC-O - 09-feb.-2019 - Provisional - Race 6

...return to index

Race 6 - Split Times

4km 80m

Pos Name Category Class Time S S1 1 45 2 38 3 34 4 36 5 33 6 41 7 50 8 47 9 48 10 58 11 49 12 63 13 53 14 52 15 54 16 51 17 55 18 200 F F1
1st ADRIAN GUERRA CONCEPCION
Cop
M/F 16 M/F 16 00:43:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:03:00 (1st)
00:03:00 (1st)
00:08:20 (1st)
00:05:20 (3rd)
00:10:21 (1st)
00:02:01 (4th)
00:11:25 (1st)
00:01:04 (1st)
00:15:09 (1st)
00:03:44 (2nd)
00:21:06 (1st)
00:05:57 (3rd)
00:24:55 (1st)
00:03:49 (3rd)
00:27:12 (1st)
00:02:17 (1st)
00:28:22 (1st)
00:01:10 (1st)
00:29:35 (1st)
00:01:13 (1st)
00:31:25 (1st)
00:01:50 (3rd)
00:33:53 (1st)
00:02:28 (1st)
00:35:39 (1st)
00:01:46 (3rd)
00:37:51 (1st)
00:02:12 (4th)
00:39:09 (1st)
00:01:18 (1st)
00:40:31 (1st)
00:01:22 (1st)
00:42:02 (1st)
00:01:31 (1st)
00:43:32 (1st)
00:01:30 (2nd)
00:43:45 (1st)
00:00:13 (1st=)
2nd CESAR AUGUSTO PACHECO LORENZO
Agüico
M/F 16 M/F 16 00:52:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:03:20 (2nd)
00:03:20 (2nd)
00:13:29 (6th)
00:10:09 (6th)
00:14:53 (6th)
00:01:24 (1st)
00:16:35 (6th)
00:01:42 (5th)
00:19:56 (4th)
00:03:21 (1st)
00:24:38 (3rd)
00:04:42 (1st)
00:27:54 (2nd)
00:03:16 (1st)
00:30:19 (2nd)
00:02:25 (4th)
00:32:03 (2nd)
00:01:44 (2nd=)
00:33:59 (2nd)
00:01:56 (5th)
00:36:29 (2nd)
00:02:30 (5th)
00:39:53 (2nd)
00:03:24 (3rd)
00:41:28 (2nd)
00:01:35 (1st)
00:43:25 (2nd)
00:01:57 (3rd)
00:45:06 (2nd)
00:01:41 (4th)
00:48:48 (2nd)
00:03:42 (8th)
00:50:33 (2nd)
00:01:45 (2nd)
00:52:16 (2nd)
00:01:43 (6th)
00:52:31 (2nd)
00:00:15 (4th=)
3rd JULIA PASQUALE PEIRANO
Agüico
M/F 16 M/F 16 00:54:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:03:32 (3rd)
00:03:32 (3rd)
00:09:00 (2nd=)
00:05:28 (4th)
00:10:50 (2nd)
00:01:50 (3rd)
00:12:29 (2nd)
00:01:39 (4th)
00:18:14 (3rd)
00:05:45 (4th=)
00:27:11 (4th)
00:08:57 (9th)
00:31:16 (4th)
00:04:05 (4th)
00:33:37 (4th)
00:02:21 (3rd)
00:35:22 (4th)
00:01:45 (4th=)
00:36:56 (4th)
00:01:34 (2nd=)
00:38:45 (4th)
00:01:49 (2nd)
00:42:16 (4th)
00:03:31 (4th)
00:44:19 (4th)
00:02:03 (4th)
00:46:08 (3rd)
00:01:49 (1st)
00:47:29 (3rd)
00:01:21 (2nd)
00:50:29 (3rd)
00:03:00 (6th)
00:52:52 (3rd)
00:02:23 (4th)
00:54:41 (3rd)
00:01:49 (7th)
00:54:56 (3rd)
00:00:15 (4th=)
4th PAULA MENDOZA ARTILES
Agüico
M/F 16 M/F 16 00:56:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:04:25 (5th)
00:04:25 (5th)
00:10:09 (4th)
00:05:44 (5th)
00:12:29 (4th)
00:02:20 (5th)
00:13:55 (4th)
00:01:26 (3rd)
00:17:54 (2nd)
00:03:59 (3rd)
00:24:18 (2nd)
00:06:24 (4th)
00:29:06 (3rd)
00:04:48 (6th)
00:31:25 (3rd)
00:02:19 (2nd)
00:33:10 (3rd)
00:01:45 (4th=)
00:34:46 (3rd)
00:01:36 (4th)
00:36:53 (3rd)
00:02:07 (4th)
00:40:31 (3rd)
00:03:38 (5th)
00:43:53 (3rd)
00:03:22 (6th)
00:46:25 (4th)
00:02:32 (5th)
00:48:15 (4th)
00:01:50 (6th)
00:50:44 (4th)
00:02:29 (3rd)
00:53:52 (4th)
00:03:08 (5th)
00:55:47 (4th)
00:01:55 (8th)
00:56:02 (4th)
00:00:15 (4th=)
5th JOSE JUAN PEREZ MARRERO
Agüico
M/F 16 M/F 16 00:56:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:05:29 (7th)
00:05:29 (7th)
00:10:11 (5th)
00:04:42 (1st)
00:11:49 (3rd)
00:01:38 (2nd)
00:13:14 (3rd)
00:01:25 (2nd)
00:24:47 (6th)
00:11:33 (9th)
00:30:11 (5th)
00:05:24 (2nd)
00:33:28 (5th)
00:03:17 (2nd)
00:35:59 (5th)
00:02:31 (5th)
00:37:43 (5th)
00:01:44 (2nd=)
00:39:17 (5th)
00:01:34 (2nd=)
00:41:02 (5th)
00:01:45 (1st)
00:44:48 (5th)
00:03:46 (6th)
00:46:54 (5th)
00:02:06 (5th)
00:48:46 (5th)
00:01:52 (2nd)
00:50:23 (5th)
00:01:37 (3rd)
00:52:56 (5th)
00:02:33 (4th)
00:55:11 (5th)
00:02:15 (3rd)
00:56:44 (5th)
00:01:33 (4th)
00:56:57 (5th)
00:00:13 (1st=)
6th NESTOR LLOP GUERRA
Agüico
M/F 16 M/F 16 01:12:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:03:51 (4th)
00:03:51 (4th)
00:09:00 (2nd=)
00:05:09 (2nd)
00:12:55 (5th)
00:03:55 (6th)
00:15:23 (5th)
00:02:28 (6th)
00:24:44 (5th)
00:09:21 (8th)
00:31:45 (6th)
00:07:01 (5th)
00:36:32 (6th)
00:04:47 (5th)
00:39:34 (6th)
00:03:02 (6th)
00:41:59 (6th)
00:02:25 (6th)
00:44:22 (6th)
00:02:23 (6th)
00:47:05 (6th)
00:02:43 (6th)
00:50:26 (6th)
00:03:21 (2nd)
00:52:03 (6th)
00:01:37 (2nd)
01:01:26 (6th)
00:09:23 (8th)
01:03:14 (6th)
00:01:48 (5th)
01:05:25 (6th)
00:02:11 (2nd)
01:10:19 (6th)
00:04:54 (8th)
01:11:57 (6th)
00:01:38 (5th)
01:12:11 (6th)
00:00:14 (3rd)
7th LARA SUAREZ GONZALEZ
Agüico
M/F 16 M/F 16 01:28:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:49 (9th)
00:09:49 (9th)
00:22:35 (7th)
00:12:46 (7th)
00:27:07 (7th)
00:04:32 (7th)
00:30:22 (7th)
00:03:15 (7th)
00:36:15 (7th)
00:05:53 (6th)
00:44:20 (7th)
00:08:05 (7th)
00:49:49 (7th)
00:05:29 (8th)
00:53:37 (7th)
00:03:48 (8th)
00:57:08 (7th)
00:03:31 (7th)
01:00:38 (7th)
00:03:30 (8th)
01:04:09 (7th)
00:03:31 (7th)
01:08:36 (7th)
00:04:27 (8th)
01:13:52 (7th)
00:05:16 (8th)
01:16:33 (7th)
00:02:41 (6th)
01:19:21 (7th)
00:02:48 (8th)
01:22:15 (7th)
00:02:54 (5th)
01:26:32 (7th)
00:04:17 (7th)
01:28:04 (7th)
00:01:32 (3rd)
01:28:21 (7th)
00:00:17 (7th=)
8th YANELIS PULIDO DIAZ
Agüico
M/F 16 M/F 16 01:29:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:04:41 (6th)
00:04:41 (6th)
00:23:54 (8th)
00:19:13 (8th)
00:28:36 (8th)
00:04:42 (8th)
00:32:02 (8th)
00:03:26 (8th)
00:37:47 (8th)
00:05:45 (4th=)
00:45:50 (8th)
00:08:03 (6th)
00:51:16 (8th)
00:05:26 (7th)
00:55:11 (8th)
00:03:55 (9th)
00:58:46 (8th)
00:03:35 (8th)
01:02:06 (8th)
00:03:20 (7th)
01:05:45 (8th)
00:03:39 (8th)
01:10:06 (8th)
00:04:21 (7th)
01:15:06 (8th)
00:05:00 (7th)
01:18:02 (8th)
00:02:56 (7th)
01:20:48 (8th)
00:02:46 (7th)
01:23:51 (8th)
00:03:03 (7th)
01:28:00 (8th)
00:04:09 (6th)
01:29:27 (8th)
00:01:27 (1st)
01:29:44 (8th)
00:00:17 (7th=)
  NEREA DEL ROSARIO VEGA RUIZ
Agüico
M/F 16 M/F 16 m9-18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:14 (8th)
00:09:14 (8th)
00:41:34 (9th)
00:32:20 (9th)
00:48:37 (9th)
00:07:03 (9th)
00:53:45 (9th)
00:05:08 (9th)
01:02:54 (9th)
00:09:09 (7th)
01:11:04 (9th)
00:08:10 (8th)
01:20:52 (9th)
00:09:48 (9th)
01:24:33 (9th)
00:03:41 (7th)










01:30:03